Score Card

White Tees Yellow Tees
(Men)
Red Tees
(Ladies)
HoleNameYdsParSIYdsParSI
1Arnotts319314411314411
2Cannes Folly1801703717337
3Manson’s Cro3323204526843
4The Buckholt296287417254415
5Kymin View3893674336741
6The Oasis175161315161317
7Pen-Y-Bryn316315413225413
8Cresta Run4394224141155
9The Elbow3503464931949
OUT2796270234249235
10Rabbits174165312154312
11Malleybrook4924815239654
12Cole’s Hole350344418339416
13Waldon Pulpi15214738140318
14Curtis’s Corne3232874629748
15Two In One30129541429542
16Devil’s Bunker17216434172314
17Howard’s Wa47246051643656
18Leasbrook350344410343410
IN2786269735256935
OUT2796270234249235
TOTAL5582539969506170

https://monmouthgolfclub.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2020/06/covid-scorecards.pdf

Follow Us On Facebook

How To Find Us

Get In Touch